足球直播

全部 女足世界杯 中超 世界杯 CUFA 世预赛 友谊赛 土伦杯 波兰甲

20:15

阿美超

舒拉克 VS 罗瑞瓦纳佐尔

21:00

意大利杯

弗洛西诺内 VS 帕多瓦

21:00

意大利杯

奇塔代拉 VS 诺瓦拉

21:00

意大利杯

比萨 VS 史泰比亚

21:00

意大利杯

科森扎 VS 阿莱森多里亚

21:00

意大利杯

科雷蒙尼斯 VS 阿雷索

21:00

意大利杯

希塔德拉 VS 诺瓦拉

21:00

白俄杯

斯洛尼姆 VS 利文哥特奴

21:00

乌克超

亚历山德里亚 VS 伊尼胡列斯

21:30

意大利杯

佩斯卡拉 VS 圣尼科洛

21:40

亚冠

利雅得胜利 VS 吉达国民

22:00

波兰甲

桑德克亚 VS 奥尔什丁

22:00

意大利杯

威尼斯 VS 凯勒雷斯

22:00

意大利杯

恩特拉 VS 阿尔比诺勒菲

22:00

意大利杯

维琴察 VS 柏迪亚

23:00

意大利杯

恩波利 VS 雷纳特

23:00

意大利杯

阿斯科利 VS 佩鲁贾

23:30

乌克超

亚历山德里亚 VS 伊尼胡列斯

00:00

意甲

贝内文托 VS 国际米兰

00:00

丹甲

维堡 VS 文德斯尔

00:00

意甲

乌迪内斯 VS 斯佩齐亚

00:00

波兰甲

查洛里 VS 莱茨纳

00:00

爱沙甲

诺梅卡柳 VS 土勒维克

00:00

意大利杯

莱切 VS 费拉尔皮沙洛

00:00

意大利杯

波德诺内 VS 卡萨拉诺

00:00

意大利杯

萨勒尼塔纳 VS 苏迪路

00:00

意大利杯

奥迪亚斯 VS 摩诺波利

00:00

意大利杯

切沃 VS 卡坦萨罗

00:30

约超联

艾沙尔特 VS 阿尔费萨里安曼

00:30

奥乙

多恩比纳 VS 维也纳迅速青年队

00:30

奥乙

FAC维也纳 VS 卡芬堡

00:30

波兰甲

奥波莱 VS 雷索维亚

01:00

波兰甲

涅波沃米采 VS GKS贝查特

01:00

波兰甲

拉多麦科 VS 马特斯

01:00

波兰甲

比查度 VS LKS洛迪兹

01:00

西甲

比利亚雷亚尔 VS 阿拉维斯

01:00

西甲

韦斯卡 VS 马德里竞技

01:00

法乙

阿雅克肖 VS 敦刻尔克

01:00

丹甲

希尔星格 VS 靴尔科治

01:45

亚冠

柏斯波利斯 VS 塔什干棉农

02:00

英联杯

纽波特郡 VS 纽卡斯尔联

02:00

英联杯

伯恩利 VS 曼城

02:00

意大利杯

布雷西亚 VS 特拉帕尼

02:00

秘鲁甲

卡洛斯曼努西 VS 水晶竞技队

02:25

奥乙

斯太尔前进 VS 奥地利克拉根福

02:30

德超杯

拜仁慕尼黑 VS 多特蒙德

02:45

英联杯

埃弗顿 VS 西汉姆联

02:45

英联杯

布莱顿 VS 曼彻斯特联

02:45

意甲

拉齐奥 VS 亚特兰大

03:00

欧冠

米迪兰特 VS 布拉格斯拉维亚

03:00

欧冠

萨尔茨堡 VS 特拉维夫马卡比

03:00

欧冠

塞萨洛尼基 VS 克拉斯诺达尔

03:00

意大利杯

斯帕尔 VS 巴里

03:30

西甲

埃瓦尔 VS 艾尔切

03:30

西甲

皇家马德里 VS 瓦拉多利德

04:30

秘鲁甲

慕尼斯帕尔体育 VS 秘鲁体育大学

06:15

解放者杯

卡拉卡斯 VS 麦德林独立

06:15

解放者杯

乌拉圭民族 VS 竞技俱乐部

06:15

解放者杯

帕尔梅拉斯 VS 玻利瓦尔

07:00

美乙

北卡罗莱纳 VS 夏洛特独立

07:00

美乙

劳顿联 VS 纽约红牛后备队

07:00

美乙

印地十一 VS 肯萨斯体育会后备

07:30

美乙

迈阿密FC VS 查尔斯顿电池

07:30

美乙

费城联合B队 VS 哈特福德竞技

08:00

美乙

塔尔萨钻机工 VS 俄克拉荷马能源

08:06

墨联

蒂华纳 VS 华雷斯

08:30

解放者杯

利马联盟 VS 艾斯图第安特

08:30

解放者杯

河床 VS 圣保罗

08:30

解放者杯

巴兰基亚青年 VS 瓜亚基尔

08:30

解放者杯

弗拉门戈 VS 约森独立队

08:30

巴西甲

塞阿拉 VS 科林蒂安

08:30

巴西甲

博塔弗戈 VS 巴伊亚

09:00

美乙

里奥格兰德河谷斗牛 VS 奥斯丁伯尔德

09:00

美乙

科罗拉多跃泉 VS 埃尔帕索机车

09:30

美乙

雷诺CF VS 拉斯维加斯之光

09:30

美乙

皇家君主 VS 新墨西哥联

10:00

美乙

圣地亚哥忠诚 VS 凤凰重生

10:00

美乙

洛杉矶银河B队 VS 奥兰治县布鲁斯

10:00

美乙

塔科马反抗军 VS 萨克拉门托

16:00

中甲

苏州东吴 VS 泰州远大

17:00

缅甸联

掸联 VS 雅丹纳博

17:00

缅甸联

汉达瓦底联 VS 伊洛瓦底联

18:00

越南联

南定 VS 岘港

18:00

越南联

黄安嘉莱 VS 胡志明市

18:00

越南联

河内 VS 清化

18:00

越南联

平阳 VS 体工

18:00

越南联

海防水泥队 VS 宋兰义安

18:45

澳南超

阿德莱德蓝鹰 VS 坎伯兰联

19:00

中甲

昆山FC VS 四川优必选

19:35

中甲

江西联盛国贸 VS 陕西长安竞技

20:00

乌兹超

比克波德 VS 安迪江

20:00

乌兹超

特尔梅兹 VS 奥马利克

20:00

乌兹超

布哈拉 VS 曼干纳弗巴霍

21:00

哈萨超

阿拉木图凯拉特 VS 沙克特

22:00

欧联杯

阿拉特亚美尼亚 VS 贝尔格莱德红星

22:15

阿联杯

迪哈夫拉 VS 迪拜国民

22:15

阿联杯

阿积曼 VS 阿尔富伊拉

23:30

埃及超

艾尔格纳 VS 坦塔

00:00

秘鲁甲

拉库巴 VS 梅尔加

00:30

欧联杯

克卢日 VS 古比斯

00:30

英联杯

布伦特福德 VS 富勒姆

00:30

瑞典杯

尤特斯科腾 VS 诺尔比

00:30

瑞典杯

卡斯隆德 VS 索尔纳

00:30

智利甲

帕莱斯蒂诺 VS 康塞普森

01:00

欧联杯

罗森博格 VS 埃因霍温

01:00

欧联杯

马尔默 VS 格拉纳达

01:00

欧联杯

沙勒罗瓦 VS 波兹南莱赫

01:00

欧联杯

萨格勒布迪纳摩 VS 塔林弗洛拉

01:00

欧联杯

利贝雷茨 VS 希腊人竞技

01:00

西甲

塞维利亚 VS 莱万特

01:00

西甲

毕尔巴鄂竞技 VS 加的斯

01:00

丹甲

哈维德夫 VS 弗雷德里西亚

01:30

欧联杯

比尔舒华夏普尔 VS 皮尔森

02:00

欧联杯

华沙莱吉亚 VS 卡拉巴克

02:00

欧联杯

哥本哈根 VS 里杰卡

02:00

欧联杯

标准列日 VS 维迪奥顿

02:00

欧联杯

萨拉热窝 VS 凯尔特人

02:00

英联杯

阿斯顿维拉 VS 斯托克城

02:00

埃及超

马斯里 VS 扎马雷克

02:00

欧联杯

比斯特戴拿模 VS 卢多格德斯

02:30

欧联杯

敦达克 VS 卡拉卡斯维克

02:30

欧联杯

巴塞尔 VS 索非亚中央陆军

02:30

欧联杯

年青人 VS KF蒂拉纳

02:45

欧联杯

AEK雅典 VS 沃尔夫斯堡

02:45

英联杯

利物浦 VS 阿森纳

02:45

欧联杯

格拉斯哥流浪者 VS 加拉塔萨雷

03:00

厄瓜甲

瓜亚基尔 VS 国家报队

03:00

厄瓜甲

瓜亚基尔城 VS 特克尼克

03:00

欧联杯

热刺 VS 海法马卡比

03:00

欧联杯

里斯本竞技 VS LASK林茨

03:00

欧联杯

里奥阿维 VS AC米兰

03:30

西甲

塞尔塔 VS 巴塞罗那

04:00

秘鲁甲

英提加斯 VS 皇家加西拉索

06:00

解放者杯

亚松森奥林匹亚 VS 桑托斯

08:30

解放者杯

泰格雷 VS 亚松森瓜拉尼

10:00

解放者杯

德芬 VS 防卫者

16:00

韩K联

蔚山现代 VS 尚州尚武

16:00

中女超

武汉车都江大女足 VS 上海农商银行女足

16:00

中女超

江苏苏宁女足 VS 北京北控女足

17:30

澳威超

黑镇市足球俱乐部 VS 莱卡特老虎

17:30

澳威超

曼立联队 VS 芒特德瑞特城流浪者

17:30

澳昆超

半岛电力 VS 布里斯班奥林匹克

18:00

日职丙

大阪樱花U23 VS 今治

18:45

澳南超

阿德莱德SC VS 帕拉山骑士

18:45

澳南超

克罗伊登国王 VS 阿德莱德彗星

20:00

乌兹超

索格迪纳吉扎克 VS 塔什干火车头

21:00

哈萨超

杜堡尔 VS 斯咸迪苏

21:00

乌兹超

纳萨夫 VS 马沙尔

21:00

白俄杯

斯卢萨可 VS 索利戈尔斯克矿工

21:00

马来甲

槟城 VS 吉兰丹联队

21:00

马来甲

霹雳州发展局 VS 吉隆坡

21:00

英U23

布莱克本U23 VS 曼彻斯特联U23

21:00

格鲁甲

圣肯河雷 VS 第比利斯迪纳摩

22:00

乌兹超

克孜勒库姆 VS 库鲁维奇科坎

22:15

阿联杯

豪尔费坎港 VS 阿尔艾因

22:15

阿联杯

班尼亚斯 VS 哈塔

23:00

拉脱甲

美塔里加 VS 图库姆斯

23:30

芬超

HIFK足球 VS 洪卡

23:30

芬超

TPS土尔库 VS 塞那乔其

23:30

芬超

拉赫蒂 VS 玛丽港

00:00

波兰甲

琴斯托霍瓦 VS 华沙普洛克

点击查看更多直播 >>

足球直播简介